Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bakersfield, Ca

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bakersfield, Ca. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bakersfield, Ca with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,1717,563
BustAfghanistan 12,5587,804
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,3337,664
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8887,387
FarahAfghanistan 12,4757,752
GardizAfghanistan 12,2897,636
GhazniAfghanistan 12,3077,648
HeratAfghanistan 12,2697,624
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1217,532
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1847,571
KabulAfghanistan 12,1867,573
KandaharAfghanistan 12,5557,802
KhostAfghanistan 12,3107,649
KunduzAfghanistan 11,9567,429
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,0707,500
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,9687,437
North SalangAfghanistan 12,1047,521
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1807,569
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,9837,446
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,4317,725
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6277,847
ShkoderAlbania 10,4206,475
TiranaAlbania 10,5036,527
VloreAlbania 10,5706,569
AdrarAlgeria 10,4966,522
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0236,229
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0236,228
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2866,392
BatnaAlgeria 10,2886,393
BecharAlgeria 10,0736,260
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1336,297
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,1836,328
BiskraAlgeria 10,3316,420
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9476,802
ChlefAlgeria 9,9446,179
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2626,377
DjanetAlgeria 11,4497,114
DjelfaAlgeria 10,1876,330
El GoleaAlgeria 10,4936,520
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5046,527
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,4066,467
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6166,597
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1406,923
In SalahAlgeria 10,7346,670
MilianaAlgeria 9,9936,210
OranAlgeria 9,8666,131
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8536,744
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2286,356
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,2947,018
TebessaAlgeria 10,4236,477
TimimounAlgeria 10,4226,476
TindoufAlgeria 9,9346,173
TouggourtAlgeria 10,4966,523
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7564,820
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8048,578
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4585,877
HuamboAngola 14,8449,224
LuandaAngola 14,3578,921
LuenaAngola 15,1299,401
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,6859,125
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1007,519
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,2747,627
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,2697,624
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6167,840
ByrdAntarctica 12,8377,977
DavisAntarctica 16,18110,055
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1037,521
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,4948,385
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0076,218
AzulArgentina 10,0896,269
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,1066,280
BarilocheArgentina 9,8176,100
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0046,217
CeresArgentina 9,4025,843
ChamicalArgentina 9,1625,694
ChepesArgentina 9,2245,732
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4046,465
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7786,076
CórdobaArgentina 9,3725,824
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3815,830
CorrientesArgentina 9,4265,857
EsquelArgentina 9,9756,199
EzeizaArgentina 10,0196,226
FormosaArgentina 9,3665,820
General PicoArgentina 9,7636,067
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,8716,134
JuninArgentina 9,8456,118
La PlataArgentina 10,0726,259
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5195,294
La RiojaArgentina 9,0465,621
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6586,001
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5786,573
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0815,643
Malarg EArgentina 9,4055,844
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9516,184
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,3236,415
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,6175,976
MendozaArgentina 9,2215,730
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,2205,730
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,7236,042
NeuquenArgentina 9,7846,080
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9196,164
OranArgentina 8,6955,403
ParanaArgentina 9,6525,998
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,7126,035
PehuajoArgentina 9,8906,146
PergaminoArgentina 9,8146,099
PigeArgentina 10,0016,215
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4225,855
PosadasArgentina 9,6185,977
PresidenciaArgentina 9,2545,750
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,1535,688
Punta IndioArgentina 10,1436,303
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,5335,924
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4985,902
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5205,916
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8236,726
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8765,515
RosarioArgentina 9,7236,042
SaltaArgentina 8,7545,440
San AntonioArgentina 10,1076,281
San LuisArgentina 9,4035,843
San RafaelArgentina 9,3935,837
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8046,092
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,0745,639
SarmientoArgentina 10,3076,405
TrelewArgentina 10,3006,401
TucumanArgentina 8,9375,554
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1386,921
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,3675,821
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,2905,773
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5005,904
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,4377,107
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,8407,358
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1678,182
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9199,271
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,0008,078
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1088,145
AmberleyAustralia 11,5967,206
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2977,641
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,5477,175
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7268,529
CairnsAustralia 11,5457,174
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3227,657
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8749,243
CedunaAustralia 13,4398,351
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0677,498
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2377,604
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3877,697
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5947,204
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7237,285
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6488,481
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6197,841
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6137,838
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5729,676
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,2027,583
East SaleAustralia 12,6337,850
Esperance (po)Australia 14,5299,029
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5289,028
EssendonAustralia 12,7887,947
ForrestAustralia 13,8618,613
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3897,699
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9619,297
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5648,429
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2508,234
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8407,979
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8567,989
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9207,407
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4448,975
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8007,954
LavertonAustralia 12,8067,958
LearmonthAustralia 14,7009,135
LongreachAustralia 12,0667,498
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0657,497
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3247,037
Low HeadAustralia 12,8077,959
Mackay MoAustralia 11,4987,145
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6737,875
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1368,784
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5179,021
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7907,948
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,7867,946
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8397,978
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1168,150
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3287,661
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4756,509
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0087,462
Nowra RanAustralia 12,1977,579
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1058,143
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5789,059
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0658,119
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9749,305
Port HedlandAustralia 14,1898,817
RichmondAustralia 12,1027,520
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5277,163
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0907,513
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0837,508
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7437,919
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7427,918
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,4737,130
TibooburraAustralia 12,5967,827
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5997,208
WaggaAustralia 12,4537,738
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,5839,684
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9727,439
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,1356,919
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3638,925
WoomeraAustralia 13,1278,157
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0478,108
GrazAustria 9,7886,083
InnsbruckAustria 9,5775,951
KlagenfurtAustria 9,7696,070
LinzAustria 9,6215,979
SalzburgAustria 9,6065,970
ViennaAustria 9,7136,036
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6405,990
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,5047,149
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,7067,274
GancaAzerbaijan 11,4217,097
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,4487,114
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,4187,095
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9784,958
LerwickUk 7,9784,958
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,4147,093
QubaAzerbaijan 11,3827,073
SakiAzerbaijan 11,3777,070
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,5847,198
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,4647,124
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,3827,073
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,5047,149
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,6477,238
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,4427,110
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,3197,034
Horta, FaialAzores 7,6864,776
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9534,942
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4474,627
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,1252,563
MuharraqBahrain 13,0708,122
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8137,962
DhakaBangladesh 12,7497,923
CharnocksBarbados 6,4253,993
BrestBelarus 9,6295,984
GomelBelarus 9,8246,105
GrodnoBelarus 9,4975,902
MinskBelarus 9,5765,951
MogilevBelarus 9,6435,992
VitebskBelarus 9,5165,913
BrusselsBelgium 8,9465,559
D’UccleBelgium 8,9465,559
OstendeBelgium 8,8425,495
Belize CityBelize 3,6262,253
BeninBenin 12,3417,669
BohiconBenin 12,2557,615
CotonouBenin 12,3417,669
KandiBenin 12,0267,473
NatitingouBenin 11,9647,434
ParakouBenin 12,1367,541
SaveBenin 12,2237,595
BermudaBermuda 4,9663,086
La PazBolivia 7,8774,895
Santa CruzBolivia 8,3435,185
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,2076,342
FrancistownBotswana 16,40310,193
MaunBotswana 15,9739,926
TshaneBotswana 16,0649,983
AimoresBrazil 10,2216,351
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9566,187
AltamiraBrazil 8,1505,064
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,9934,967
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1946,335
ApodiBrazil 9,5855,956
AracajuBrazil 9,9986,213
AracuaiBrazil 9,9606,189
AragarcasBrazil 9,0515,624
AraxaBrazil 9,7436,054
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,8316,109
BageBrazil 10,0516,246
BambuiBrazil 9,8506,121
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1176,287
BarbalhaBrazil 9,5615,942
BarcelosBrazil 7,0764,397
BarraBrazil 9,4755,888
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9135,539
BarreirasBrazil 9,3895,835
BelémBrazil 8,3585,193
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0136,222
BelterraBrazil 7,8724,892
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2585,753
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1196,288
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,6015,966
BrasiliaBrazil 9,3955,838
BrevesBrazil 8,1965,093
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,3106,407
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,3766,448
CabroboBrazil 9,6385,989
CaceresBrazil 8,6275,361
CaetiteBrazil 9,7236,042
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8596,126
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,1975,715
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6365,988
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0736,259
Campos SalesBrazil 9,4445,869
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1466,305
CaparaoBrazil 10,2246,353
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4675,883
CaratingaBrazil 10,1526,308
CaravelasBrazil 10,2576,374
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6205,978
CarolinaBrazil 8,8465,497
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8716,134
CataguasesBrazil 10,2146,347
CatalaoBrazil 9,5625,942
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6906,021
CaxiasBrazil 9,0405,617
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0996,275
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7986,089
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1816,327
ChapecoBrazil 9,8446,117
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,4335,241
CipoBrazil 9,8806,139
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,7535,439
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9936,210
CordeiroBrazil 10,2856,391
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5005,903
CorumbaBrazil 8,8725,513
CoximBrazil 9,0405,617
CrateusBrazil 9,2985,778
CuiabaBrazil 8,7135,415
CuritibaBrazil 9,9736,197
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9266,168
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6015,345
DouradosBrazil 9,3155,788
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2306,357
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,1046,278
EspinosaBrazil 9,7686,070
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,9516,184
FloraniaBrazil 9,7046,030
FlorestaBrazil 9,7116,035
FlorianoBrazil 9,1965,715
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1816,326
FormosaBrazil 9,4275,858
FortalezaBrazil 9,3905,835
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,5815,954
FrancaBrazil 9,7716,072
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9116,159
GoianiaBrazil 9,3495,809
GoiasBrazil 9,2235,731
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1066,280
GrajauBrazil 8,8305,487
GuairaBrazil 9,4965,901
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3885,834
GuaratingaBrazil 10,1656,317
IbiriteBrazil 10,0106,220
IguatuBrazil 9,4995,903
IlheusBrazil 10,0786,263
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7205,419
IndaialBrazil 10,0836,266
IpameriBrazil 9,5125,911
IraiBrazil 9,8036,092
IreceBrazil 9,6025,967
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8106,096
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,6104,729
ItaitubaBrazil 7,8994,909
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9616,190
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2686,381
ItapevaBrazil 9,8976,150
ItirucuBrazil 9,9066,156
ItuacuBrazil 9,8206,102
IvinhemaBrazil 9,3895,834
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,7566,062
JacobinaBrazil 9,7166,038
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,5315,923
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9426,178
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6756,012
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1876,330
LavrasBrazil 10,0166,224
LencoisBrazil 9,7296,046
LinharesBrazil 10,2996,400
LondrinaBrazil 9,6786,014
MacapaBrazil 8,0294,989
MacauBrazil 9,6555,999
MaceioBrazil 10,0356,236
MachadoBrazil 9,9726,196
ManausBrazil 7,4764,646
MarabaBrazil 8,5635,321
MaringaBrazil 9,6225,979
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9034,911
Monte AzulBrazil 9,7826,078
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7686,070
MonteiroBrazil 9,7976,088
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,7996,089
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4965,901
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,6535,998
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2886,393
ObidosBrazil 7,7734,830
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,9326,172
ParacatuBrazil 9,5835,955
ParanaBrazil 9,1765,702
ParanaguaBrazil 10,0376,237
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4115,848
ParintinsBrazil 7,7194,797
ParnaibaBrazil 9,0605,630
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9436,179
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7096,033
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4545,875
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7956,087
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,9686,194
PeixeBrazil 9,0825,644
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5945,962
PicosBrazil 9,3525,811
PiraiBrazil 10,2016,339
PirenopolisBrazil 9,3145,788
PompeuBrazil 9,8766,137
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,2715,761
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0465,000
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,8956,149
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,5794,710
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,1596,313
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9855,583
PosseBrazil 9,4085,846
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4225,855
RecifeBrazil 9,9996,214
RemansoBrazil 9,4695,884
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,3724,581
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,2806,388
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9816,202
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,3035,781
SalvadorBrazil 10,0086,219
Santa MariaBrazil 9,9576,187
SantaremBrazil 7,8794,896
SantosBrazil 10,0986,275
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8396,114
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4085,225
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,6205,978
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1296,295
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,7656,068
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0746,260
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8005,468
Sao MateusBrazil 10,2716,382
São PauloBrazil 10,0446,241
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,8286,107
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,2404,499
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,6936,023
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8776,138
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9556,186
SobralBrazil 9,2295,735
SoureBrazil 8,3015,158
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,3535,812
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2666,380
SurubimBrazil 9,9146,161
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2845,769
TarauacaBrazil 7,0034,352
TauaBrazil 9,3755,826
TefeBrazil 7,1054,415
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0736,260
TeresinaBrazil 9,1015,656
TiriosBrazil 7,4494,629
TorresBrazil 10,2196,350
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4695,263
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,4495,871
TriunfoBrazil 9,7006,028
TucuruiBrazil 8,4025,221
TuriacuBrazil 8,6475,374
UaupesBrazil 6,6474,131
UbatubaBrazil 10,1636,316
UberabaBrazil 9,6766,013
VassourasBrazil 10,2046,341
VicosaBrazil 10,1586,312
VitoriaBrazil 10,3386,424
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,9326,172
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7695,449
BurgasBulgaria 10,7066,653
LomBulgaria 10,4146,472
PlevenBulgaria 10,5096,530
PlovdivBulgaria 10,6366,609
SadovoBulgaria 10,6446,615
SandanskiBulgaria 10,6336,608
SofiaBulgaria 10,5326,545
VarnaBulgaria 10,6546,620
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,5787,194
BurundiBurundi 15,1859,436
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,0478,107
SiemreapCambodia 12,9588,052
BatouriCameroon 13,4418,352
DoualaCameroon 13,1158,150
GarouaCameroon 12,9708,060
MamfeCameroon 12,9468,045
MarouaCameroon 12,9418,042
NgaoundereCameroon 13,1468,169
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0678,120
YaoundeCameroon 13,2708,246
YokoCameroon 13,2008,203
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,535954
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,551964
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7822,350
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,3273,310
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6393,504
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,9291,820
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,6821,666
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1512,579
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,562971
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,5622,214
Banff, AbCanada 1,7751,103
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5312,194
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2323,251
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7271,073
Bissett, MbCanada 2,5461,582
Blue River, BcCanada 1,8571,154
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6652,277
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,2031,369
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2301,386
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1251,321
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9493,075
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,8641,158
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9413,692
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,1741,351
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7562,334
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7891,112
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,8412,387
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,6911,051
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0233,121
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8643,023
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,4752,781
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8772,409
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,8661,159
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,0661,284
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1243,184
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,546961
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8842,414
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4972,794
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7522,953
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7512,953
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,7351,078
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5672,838
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,6542,271
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,6942,296
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6592,895
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1681,969
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7982,360
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8923,040
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,2171,378
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3932,108
Comox, BcCanada 1,6581,030
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3902,107
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,9922,481
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9451,209
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,599994
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1163,179
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3101,436
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2601,404
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,6801,665
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1413,195
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7102,927
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,0472,515
Dryden, OnCanada 2,6591,652
Earlton, OnCanada 3,5012,176
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,0341,264
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0741,289
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0631,282
Edson, AbCanada 2,0281,260
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,8931,177
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,1331,947
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0161,253
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,1291,323
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1603,206
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5231,568
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6591,652
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4321,511
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6151,625
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7591,093
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9321,822
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7811,728
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3171,440
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5621,592
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4832,786
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4942,793
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6122,866
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3493,324
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9611,840
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,537955
Golden, BcCanada 1,7721,101
Goose, NfCanada 4,9023,046
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2552,023
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1961,365
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6292,876
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8343,004
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,1111,933
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7392,945
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7392,945
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4402,138
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9043,048
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1951,986
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8351,762
Hope, BcCanada 1,562971
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0742,532
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,9282,441
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7652,340
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6122,866
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8743,029
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0551,277
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,7021,057
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,3392,075
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,3372,074
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,6151,004
Kenora, OnCanada 2,5541,587
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7102,305
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0092,491
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6102,243
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,4552,769
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9132,432
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4331,512
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,1331,947
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6952,296
Langara, BcCanada 2,3571,464
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,0821,915
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,6661,035
London, OnCanada 3,3412,076
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,5832,848
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7371,701
Lytton, BcCanada 1,6571,030
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2022,611
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7632,339
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,6751,041
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3372,074
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,0211,256
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,7561,091
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,6091,000
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6342,880
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3562,707
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9612,462
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,9352,445
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9821,232
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,5172,185
Morden, MbCanada 2,2901,423
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,4992,174
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8323,003
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,578981
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,8172,993
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,2062,614
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3592,087
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1061,309
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5032,177
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,7852,352
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,7862,353
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3151,439
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0972,546
Penticton, BcCanada 1,561970
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6602,275
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,5692,218
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,8991,802
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,6161,004
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,0353,129
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,8221,132
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3261,445
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2371,390
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0711,287
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2741,413
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2021,368
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5532,829
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1182,559
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9751,228
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,9061,185
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,6611,653
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0341,264
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0301,262
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5532,829
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,7281,074
Roberval, QcCanada 4,0582,522
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0313,126
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,6921,052
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,5492,827
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,2191,379
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,3742,718
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5542,830
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1011,306
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,1191,938
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,4952,793
Scott, SkCanada 2,0481,273
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5002,796
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7442,948
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0962,545
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,8922,419
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,6591,652
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,7271,695
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,2321,387
Smithers, BcCanada 2,2451,395
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0663,148
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6962,918
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,8881,173
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,8841,171
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9883,100
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0972,546
Terrace, BcCanada 2,2411,392
Teslin, YtCanada 2,9211,815
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4861,545
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7811,728
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7771,726
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,8241,755
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3942,109
Tofino, BcCanada 1,6141,003
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,4852,166
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4662,154
Trenton, OnCanada 3,6352,259
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,0461,893
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9133,053
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7911,734
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,6472,266
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,567974
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0811,293
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,0931,301
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,512940
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,489926
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,4702,778
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4052,116
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8341,761
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0361,887
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3552,085
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1911,983
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3871,483
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1651,346
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,5512,828
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0231,878
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2021,368
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3605,816
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2575,753
SalCape Verde 9,4715,886
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,7578,549
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,5438,415
AbecheChad 13,0998,140
FayaChad 12,6207,842
MoundouChad 13,2308,221
N’DjamenaChad 12,8567,989
AntofagastaChile 8,3095,163
AricaChile 7,8804,897
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2146,347
ChicoChile 10,2746,384
ChillanChile 9,3665,820
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,3295,797
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,6595,381
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1206,289
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2675,758
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,0775,019
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0384,373
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2647,000
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,8245,483
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6736,011
ParronChile 9,2365,740
Puerto AysenChile 10,1226,290
Puerto MonttChile 9,7466,056
Punta ArenasChile 10,8786,760
QuinteroChile 9,0885,647
SantiagoChile 9,1675,696
SewellChile 9,2365,739
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5305,922
ValdiviaChile 9,5925,961
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6375,988
VallenarChile 8,8015,469
ValparaisoChile 9,1005,655
AltaiChina 10,3826,451
BeijingChina 9,9016,152
ChangchunChina 9,0635,632
ChangduChina 11,7017,271
ChangshaChina 11,0876,890
ChengduChina 11,3957,081
ChongqingChina 11,3607,059
DuianChina 11,1626,936
ErlianChina 9,8196,102
GanzhouChina 11,1446,925
GuangzhouChina 11,4667,125
HaikouChina 11,9557,429
HailarChina 8,9635,569
HamiChina 10,7086,654
HetanChina 11,7117,278
JiuquanChina 10,8116,718
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5507,177
KashiChina 11,5457,174
KunmingChina 11,9887,449
LanzhouChina 10,9046,776
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1177,530
NanchangChina 10,8586,747
NanjingChina 10,3936,458
NanningChina 11,8647,372
PingbianChina 10,7986,710
QingdaoChina 9,9706,196
QiqiharChina 8,8815,519
RuoqiangChina 11,2767,007
ShanghaiChina 10,2786,387
ShantouChina 11,2316,979
ShenyangChina 9,3325,799
TaiyuanChina 10,3056,404
TaoyuanChina 10,7786,698
TengchongChina 12,2117,588
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8036,713
Xi’AnChina 10,7996,710
XichangChina 11,7467,299
YanjiChina 8,8805,518
YichangChina 10,9746,819
YinchuanChina 10,5726,570
YiningChina 10,9516,805
ZhengzhouChina 10,4906,519
ZhijiangChina 11,3537,055
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,7533,575
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,7333,563
AraucaColombia 5,8353,626
BarranquillaColombia 5,2223,245
Benito SalasColombia 5,7653,582
BogotáColombia 5,7253,558
Camilo DazaColombia 5,6233,494
El CaranoColombia 5,4483,385
Las GaviotasColombia 6,0023,730
MatecanaColombia 5,5883,472
PeralesColombia 5,6643,520
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,1743,837
Rafael NunezColombia 5,1913,226
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,5212,809
Simon BolivarColombia 5,2523,264
VanguardiaColombia 5,8093,610
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,7454,192
YariguiesColombia 5,5823,469
MoroniComoros 16,83010,458
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5182,808
LimonCosta Rica 4,6112,866
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,4692,777
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5302,815
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,9196,164
DubrovnikCroatia 10,3046,403
SibenikCroatia 10,1046,279
SplitCroatia 10,1496,307
ZagrebCroatia 9,9196,164
CamagueyCuba 4,2782,658
CasablancaCuba 3,7852,352
HavanaCuba 3,7902,355
WillemstadCuraçao 5,6363,502
FamagustaCyprus 11,6857,261
LarnacaCyprus 11,6997,270
LimassolCyprus 11,6977,269
NicosiaCyprus 11,6597,245
BrnoCzech Republic 9,6455,993
ChebCzech Republic 9,3805,829
MosnovCzech Republic 9,6535,998
PragueCzech Republic 9,4575,877
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3458,914
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3128,894
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2168,834
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,7379,779
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0909,377
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8945,527
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0275,609
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7495,437
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6855,397
MarstalDenmark 8,8855,521
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9485,561
OdenseDenmark 8,8375,491
RandersDenmark 8,7305,425
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,0155,602
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7165,416
TønderDenmark 8,8105,475
TylstrupDenmark 8,6645,384
TystofteDenmark 8,8845,521
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6955,403
VestervigDenmark 8,6345,365
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4658,989
Melville HallDominica 6,1113,798
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0113,114
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1623,208
AzuaDominican Republic 5,0813,157
BaniDominican Republic 5,1373,192
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,0723,152
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,1713,213
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0983,168
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,0673,149
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1093,175
DajabonDominican Republic 4,9373,068
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,0243,122
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,0043,109
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,2263,248
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,0643,147
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,2063,235
HigueyDominican Republic 5,2643,271
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9893,100
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0253,123
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,0593,144
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9973,105
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2483,261
La VegaDominican Republic 5,0673,149
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1873,223
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9883,100
MichesDominican Republic 5,2103,238
MocaDominican Republic 5,0553,141
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9963,105
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,9253,060
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,1533,202
NaguaDominican Republic 5,1183,180
NeybaDominican Republic 5,0293,125
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,0263,123
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1053,172
PoloDominican Republic 5,0643,147
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0313,127
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9863,098
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,0813,158
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0803,156
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2213,245
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,1763,217
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,0673,148
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1733,215
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,1583,205
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,0263,123
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1063,173
San JuanDominican Republic 5,0283,124
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2763,279
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1483,199
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,0353,129
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9753,091
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1673,211
TamayoDominican Republic 5,0513,139
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,1283,186
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1233,183
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,9533,078
YamasaDominican Republic 5,1353,191
YasicaDominican Republic 5,0363,129
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0344,371
CanarEcuador 5,9343,687
GuayaquilEcuador 5,8323,624
IzobambaEcuador 5,7813,592
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,6873,534
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,0413,754
MilagroEcuador 5,8493,635
OtavaloEcuador 5,7533,575
PichilingueEcuador 5,7743,588
PortoviejoEcuador 5,6963,540
PuyoEcuador 5,9203,679
QuitoEcuador 5,7693,585
RumipambaEcuador 5,8313,624
San GabrielEcuador 5,7563,577
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9317,414
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1667,560
AswanEgypt 12,7777,940
AsyutEgypt 12,3907,700
BahariyaEgypt 12,1697,562
Beni SuefEgypt 12,1907,575
CairoEgypt 12,0997,518
DabaaEgypt 11,8827,383
DakhlaEgypt 12,4517,737
El ArishEgypt 12,0967,517
El TorEgypt 12,3817,694
FarafraEgypt 12,2527,614
HelwanEgypt 12,1217,532
HurguadaEgypt 12,4917,762
IsmailiaEgypt 12,0847,509
KhargaEgypt 12,5277,784
KosseirEgypt 12,6177,840
LuxorEgypt 12,6007,830
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7997,332
MinyaEgypt 12,2747,627
Port-SaidEgypt 12,0147,466
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,2837,633
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4347,726
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,2057,584
SalloumEgypt 11,6857,261
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,9257,410
SohagEgypt 12,4687,748
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3497,674
TahrirEgypt 12,0157,467
TantaEgypt 12,0147,466
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,8002,361
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,8452,390
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7902,355
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,8382,385
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0578,114
AsmaraEritrea 13,9168,648
AssabEritrea 14,2918,880
MassawaEritrea 13,9038,639
TallinEstonia 8,9525,563
TartuEstonia 9,1145,663
VilsandiEstonia 8,9685,573
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5579,046
GonderEthiopia 14,1358,784
NegeleEthiopia 14,9619,297
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3667,063
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,6134,731
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,5694,704
Laucala BayFiji 8,8755,515
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9225,545
NandiFiji 8,9225,545
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,8525,501
HelsinkiFinland 8,8785,517
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,8735,514
JoensuuFinland 8,7555,440
JokioinenFinland 8,7855,459
JyvskylFinland 8,6885,399
KajaaniFinland 8,5515,313
KuopioFinland 8,6875,398
KuusamoFinland 8,4155,229
LappeenrantaFinland 8,8835,520
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,7475,436
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,6585,380
OuluFinland 8,4355,241
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,2255,111
TampereFinland 8,7305,425
TurkuFinland 8,7795,455
VaasaFinland 8,5255,298
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9106,158
BiarritzFrance 9,2055,720
BordeauxFrance 9,1505,686
BrestFrance 8,6695,387
CaenFrance 8,8305,487
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1265,671
DijonFrance 9,2705,760
GourdonFrance 9,2735,762
GrenobleFrance 9,4755,888
Le MansFrance 8,9605,568
LilleFrance 8,9045,533
LyonFrance 9,3885,834
MarseilleFrance 9,5905,959
MontpellierFrance 9,5105,909
NancyFrance 9,2105,723
NantesFrance 8,9215,544
NiceFrance 9,6796,015
ParisFrance 9,0045,595
PerpignanFrance 9,5175,914
StrasbourgFrance 9,2905,773
ToulonFrance 9,6566,000
ToulouseFrance 9,3625,817
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5924,717
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5234,675
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5924,718
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7044,787
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,4004,598
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4513,387
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,7204,176
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,7184,175
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,3823,966
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,7244,179
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,1853,844
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,2794,523
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,51111,503
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,29311,367
BitamGabon 13,4038,329
CocobeachGabon 13,3348,286
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,8568,610
LambarnGabon 13,5158,398
LastourvilleGabon 13,7268,530
LibrevilleGabon 13,3608,302
MakokouGabon 13,6318,470
MayumbaGabon 13,7498,544
MitzicGabon 13,5078,394
MkamboGabon 13,6818,501
MoandaGabon 13,8248,591
MouilaGabon 13,6658,492
Port-GentilGabon 13,3918,321
TchibanGabon 13,7388,537
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0653,147
BanjulGambia 10,2386,362
SukhumiGeorgia 11,0466,864
TbilisiGeorgia 11,2877,014
BerlinGermany 9,2075,721
BrockenGermany 9,1515,687
CologneGermany 9,0575,628
DresdenGermany 9,3445,807
ErfurtGermany 9,2375,740
EssenGermany 9,0215,606
FichtelbergGermany 9,3725,824
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2075,721
GeisenheimGermany 9,1855,708
GorlitzGermany 9,3915,836
HamburgGermany 8,9685,573
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9675,572
HannoverGermany 9,0545,626
HelgolandGermany 8,8315,488
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5155,913
KarlsruheGermany 9,2895,772
KasselGermany 9,1435,681
KonstanzGermany 9,4395,866
LeipzigGermany 9,2635,756
LindenbergGermany 9,2635,756
MagdeburgGermany 9,1665,696
MunichGermany 9,5045,906
MünsterGermany 9,0045,595
NeustrelitzGermany 9,1205,667
NurembergGermany 9,3725,824
NurnbergGermany 9,3695,822
PotsdamGermany 9,2045,720
RostockGermany 9,0075,597
SchleswigGermany 8,8735,514
StuttgartGermany 9,3465,808
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1445,682
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5475,932
AccraGhana 12,1857,572
KumasiGhana 11,9847,447
TamaleGhana 11,8467,361
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5135,912
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,8096,717
AthensGreece 10,9946,832
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,0216,848
ChiosGreece 11,0626,874
CorfuGreece 10,6706,630
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,6266,603
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,3177,032
IoanninaGreece 10,7036,651
KalamataGreece 11,0076,840
KerkiraGreece 10,6706,630
Kythira IslandGreece 11,1286,915
LamiaGreece 10,8526,743
LarissaGreece 10,7816,699
LemnosGreece 10,8696,754
LimnosGreece 10,8736,756
MethoniGreece 11,0156,845
MilosGreece 11,1506,929
MitiliniGreece 11,0116,843
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,0066,839
NaxosGreece 11,1546,931
PatrasGreece 10,8826,762
RhodesGreece 11,3357,044
SamosGreece 11,1596,934
Skiros IslandGreece 10,9346,794
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,2556,994
ThessalonikiGreece 10,7206,661
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,9806,823
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,8906,767
AasiaatGreenland 5,4193,367
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0793,778
AputiteqGreenland 6,2653,893
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4434,004
FrederikshbGreenland 5,5283,435
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3613,331
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4973,416
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5774,087
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4953,415
JulianehbGreenland 5,7303,560
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4863,409
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5804,089
NanortalikGreenland 5,7823,593
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,7583,578
NordGreenland 6,3133,923
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,4253,371
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2003,231
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,8963,664
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4903,411
UpernavikGreenland 5,3843,346
UummannaqGreenland 5,4763,403
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0483,758
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0493,759
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,6662,278
BokeGuinea 10,5616,563
ConakryGuinea 10,7586,685
FaranahGuinea 10,9736,819
KankanGuinea 11,0726,880
KindiaGuinea 10,7906,705
KissidougouGuinea 11,0736,881
LabeGuinea 10,7516,681
MacentaGuinea 11,1846,950
MamouGuinea 10,8356,733
NzerekoreGuinea 11,3437,049
SiguiriGuinea 11,0106,842
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,4316,482
GeorgetownGuyana 6,9474,317
TimehriGuyana 6,9584,324
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9513,077
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,9262,440
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,0812,536
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,9742,470
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,1702,591
Midway IslandHawaii 5,4893,411
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 3,9802,473
CatacamasHonduras 4,0082,491
CholutecaHonduras 4,0282,503
La CeibaHonduras 3,8722,406
La MesaHonduras 3,8062,365
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,1612,585
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,7882,354
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,9682,466
TelaHonduras 3,8232,376
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4947,142
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4957,143
BudapestHungary 9,8936,147
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,9066,156
DebrecenHungary 9,9986,213
KeszthelyHungary 9,8886,145
MiskolcHungary 9,9066,156
PecsHungary 10,0006,214
SzegedHungary 10,0556,248
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8156,099
AkureyriIceland 6,9304,306
DalatangiIceland 7,1364,434
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,1214,425
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,0234,364
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9794,337
ReykhólarIceland 6,7674,205
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8374,248
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7594,200
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9424,314
AgraIndia 12,8277,971
AhmedabadIndia 13,3958,324
AkolaIndia 13,5478,418
AllahabadIndia 12,9018,017
AmritsarIndia 12,4177,716
BangaloreIndia 14,3568,921
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,1338,783
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2918,259
BikanerIndia 12,8447,981
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2618,862
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5317,787
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5317,787
DaltonganjIndia 12,9678,058
DarbhangaIndia 12,6817,880
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1657,559
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1597,555
DumkaIndia 12,8237,968
DwarkaIndia 13,5318,408
GoaIndia 14,1938,820
GuwahatiIndia 12,4537,739
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8518,607
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3638,304
JagdalpurIndia 13,5588,425
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9538,049
KotaIndia 13,0998,140
KozhikodeIndia 14,5959,069
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0877,511
LudhianaIndia 12,4787,754
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4498,979
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5387,791
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8458,604
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8928,632
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4468,355
New DelhiIndia 12,6967,889
PambanIndia 14,6869,126
PuneIndia 13,8628,614
SagarIndia 13,1628,179
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1527,551
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8519,229
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8519,229
VeravalIndia 13,6738,497
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6538,484
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3017,644
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,1178,151
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,3208,898
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,1348,161
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,2417,606
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,5907,202
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,1648,802
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5077,150
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,4238,962
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,6528,483
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,1216,911
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5168,399
AbadanIran 12,5797,817
ArakIran 12,2007,581
BabolsarIran 11,9477,424
Bandar AbbasIran 13,0328,098
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8237,347
Bandar LengehIran 13,0978,138
BirjandIran 12,4187,717
BushehrIran 12,7767,939
ChahbaharIran 13,2648,242
DezfulIran 12,3757,690
EsfahanIran 12,3987,704
IranshahrIran 13,0518,110
KermanIran 12,7007,892
KermanshahIran 12,1247,534
Khoram AbadIran 12,2457,609
MashhadIran 12,0417,483
OroomiehIran 11,7257,286
RamsarIran 11,9027,396
RashtIran 11,8427,358
SemnanIran 12,0807,507
ShahroudIran 12,0027,458
ShirazIran 12,7387,916
TabrizIran 11,7027,272
TeheranIran 12,0457,485
YazdIran 12,4967,765
ZahedanIran 12,7997,953
ZanjanIran 11,8937,391
BaghdadIraq 12,1847,571
BasraIraq 12,5487,798
BelmulletIreland 7,9664,950
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,1555,067
ClaremorrisIreland 8,0545,005
ClonesIreland 8,1145,042
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,0515,003
CorkIreland 8,2025,097
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,2055,099
DublinIreland 8,2165,105
KilkennyIreland 8,2185,107
Malin HeadIreland 8,0284,989
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,2925,153
ShannonIreland 8,1255,049
ValentiaIreland 8,1035,035
EilatIsrael 12,2937,639
HaifaIsrael 11,9597,431
JerusalemIsrael 12,0657,497
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0407,482
AlbengaItaly 9,6946,024
AlgheroItaly 9,9926,209
AmendolaItaly 10,2956,397
AnconaItaly 10,0026,215
ArezzoItaly 9,9346,173
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,3816,451
BergamoItaly 9,6365,988
BolognaItaly 9,8136,098
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,6465,994
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,4806,513
BrindisiItaly 10,4826,513
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1526,309
CameriItaly 9,5965,963
CampobassoItaly 10,2416,364
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1296,294
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1896,332
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0776,262
Cape MeleItaly 9,7046,030
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,4106,469
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,6306,605
CerviaItaly 9,8886,145
CiampinoItaly 10,1166,286
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8136,098
Cisa PassItaly 9,7506,059
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,0586,250
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6776,013
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,7036,651
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5936,582
DecimomannuItaly 10,1386,300
DobbiacoItaly 9,6656,006
FalconaraItaly 9,9946,211
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8716,134
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,2936,396
FonniItaly 10,0896,269
FrontoneItaly 9,9726,197
FrosinoneItaly 10,1666,317
GelaItaly 10,6216,600
GenoaItaly 9,7006,028
GhediItaly 9,6866,019
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,4246,477
GrazzaniseItaly 10,2576,374
GrossetoItaly 9,9566,187
GrottaglieItaly 10,4686,505
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0036,216
GuidoniaItaly 10,1076,281
IstranaItaly 9,7516,060
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6746,633
LatinaItaly 10,1566,311
LatronicoItaly 10,4416,488
LecceItaly 10,5296,543
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9246,167
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,4526,495
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,5896,580
MilanItaly 9,6345,986
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5905,960
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9936,210
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,2846,390
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0366,236
PadovaItaly 9,7646,068
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6596,002
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,4806,513
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4636,502
PantelleriaItaly 10,5236,539
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7416,053
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1366,299
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9996,213
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,1406,301
PiacenzaItaly 9,7026,029
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8426,116
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,8706,133
Ponza IslandItaly 10,2146,347
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3806,450
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,1236,290
PrizziItaly 10,5216,538
RadicofaniItaly 9,9796,201
Resia PassItaly 9,5825,955
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9226,166
RivoltoItaly 9,7706,071
Rolle PassItaly 9,6826,017
RomeItaly 10,0996,276
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,0996,276
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,8036,092
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6966,025
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2906,395
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,5786,573
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7866,081
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0006,214
Scuro MountainItaly 10,5286,542
SigonellaItaly 10,6286,604
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,4666,504
TarvisioItaly 9,7486,058
TermoliItaly 10,2186,349
TorinoItaly 9,5915,960
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,5725,948
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4546,496
TrevicoItaly 10,3166,410
TrevisoItaly 9,7586,064
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,8306,108
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,5845,956
UdineItaly 9,7716,072
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4216,475
VeniceItaly 9,7796,077
VeronaItaly 9,7186,039
VicenzaItaly 9,7356,050
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,0736,260
ViterboItaly 10,0346,235